WHY SO WET 8D

Anime's nowadays are getting wet-ER OAO
Is this somekind of trend 8D?

Photobucket

YEA D< DONT GET CIEL WET CLAUDE D<
ONLY SEBBY CAN DO THAT D<
*coughs*


and moar fanservices from Kuroshitsuji *A,*

Photobucket

Owh ~~~~ SEBBY <3

Yes yes, I look just like Grell now 8D

Photobucket

WIN 8D





I'm happy to receive the contact lenses that my friend helped me to order yesterday \o\
FAST delivery FTW *w*
It took 2 days to get it *w*

I was finding some RED contact lenses that looks pretty
Unlike the GEO red lenses = \
I mean... ITS RED... the whole LENS IS RED ZOMG

And some of it has those patterns that looks really weird XD
So I'm glad I bumped into I-Fairy's Ruby Red Lenses *w*
ITs SOOOO PWETTY
And IMO, it feels comfortable to wear and much more easier to wear xD
Altought its like 16.2mm big =O


Photobucket
*Took this picture from some interview website*

Photobucket
And my lame example =_=
I WANT A BETTER CAMERA D=



That's all for my blog entry \o\
My holidays just started ;_:
And I really need to study !
I mean. THE REAL EXAMhdasd is just next month zOMG D=

Cya \o\

▲Top of page戻る

Comments:


Only the blog author may view the comment.
omg pretty contacts *A* you should do cosplay XD
  • haru
  • URL
  • 2010-09-04(土)16:41 [Edit]
OMFG RIN YOU HAVE TO SHARE ME THE SITE PLEASE!
always wanted those type of red ones that jap people use unlike the usual fully red ones =O
THEY LOOK SO GOOD ON YOU! looking forwards to cosplay pics ;)
  • Danny
  • URL
  • 2010-09-04(土)16:43 [Edit]
Agree that this days anime is getting more and more wet =P lol~~ :O and the contact lense look good in you^^
BADASS CONTACTS!
  • Apol
  • URL
  • 2010-09-04(土)19:32 [Edit]
@haru: YUSH AND I'M SO LOOKING FORWARD TO COSPLAYING djksladjals

@Apol: SO BADASSSSSSSSSSSS <3

@Danny: Just send it to you 8D

@Servant: hahahahha XD Wet animes FTW 8D thanks : D
  • Rin
  • URL
  • 2010-09-04(土)20:45 [Edit]

Trackbacks:

Profile ヾ(´・ω・`)

Rin ✿ Sakura

Author:Rin ✿ Sakura
An odinary girl
(*・_・)ノ⌒* ......((((*。_。)_ ヒロットコ

Alternative Links ヽ( ´¬`)

Cosplayers Community Site Cure Photobucket Photobucket

☆ミ(o*・ω・)ノ Journals

Latest comments

Latest trackbacks

Monthly archive

Category

Chit-Chats (>ω<*)


ShoutMix chat widget

Clock <3

Search form

Display RSS link.

Friend request form

*:--☆ YTC ☆--:*

(>ω<*) MUSIC ♪